Judo 2021 Grand Slam Abu Dhabi (UAE Abu Dhabi, 25-27 November 2021) - 60 , 66 kg.








Grand Slam Abu Dhabi 2021
(UAE Abu Dhabi, 25-27 November 2021) -60 kg
16 Judoka

Grand Slam Abu Dhabi 2021
(UAE Abu Dhabi, 25-27 November 2021)
- 66 kg
22 Judoka


Grand Slam Abu Dhabi 2021
(UAE Abu Dhabi, 25-27 November 2021)
- 73 kg
27 Judoka

 

Grand Slam Abu Dhabi 2021
 (UAE Abu Dhabi, 25-27 November 2021) 

- 81 kg
 27 Judoka

1/16  MARCINKIEWICZ Sebastian (POL) - GABUN C.  (CAN)
1/16  GERELTUYA B.  (MGL) - TURSUNOV Sukhrob (UZB)
1/16  KRIVCHACH S.  (UKR) - CERCEA Marcel (ROU)
1/16  NAZAROV Khaknazar (TJK) - GNAMIEN Tizie  (FRA)
1/16  MOORHEAD L.  (GBR) - FLEMING Eoin (IRL)
1/16  REKHVIASHVILI Z.  (SRB) - IDIEV Khushvakht (TJK)
1/16  MANUKIAN H.  (UKR) - PIETRI Loic (FRA)
1/16  ALHARBI Mohammed (TJK) - TOJIEV A.  (UZB)
1/16  GRAMKOW Tim  (GER) - BULGAN Batbold (MGL)
1/16  BRIAND Etienne  (CAN) - MARIAN Catalin (MDA)
1/16  GLEESON Bearach (IRL) - DRZYMAL Pawel  (POL) 
1/4  CASSE Matthias  (BEL) - KRIVCHACH S.  (UKR)
1/4  LAPPINAGOV A.  (RUS) - MOORHEAD L.  (GBR)
1/4  KHUBETSOV Alan  (RUS) - TOJIEV A.  (UZB)
1/4  GRAMKOW Tim  (GER) - DRZYMAL Pawel  (POL) 
R/C  KRIVCHACH S.  (UKR) - MOORHEAD L.  (GBR)
R/C  TOJIEV A.  (UZB) - DRZYMAL Pawel  (POL)
S/F  CASSE Matthias  (BEL) - LAPPINAGOV A.  (RUS) 
S/F  KHUBETSOV Alan  (RUS) - GRAMKOW Tim  (GER)
B/M  MOORHEAD L.  (GBR) - GRAMKOW Tim  (GER)
B/M  TOJIEV A.  (UZB) - LAPPINAGOV A.  (RUS)
G/M  CASSE Matthias  (BEL) - KHUBETSOV Alan  (RUS)
 
 
Grand Slam Abu Dhabi 2021
(UAE Abu Dhabi, 25-27 November 2021) 
- 90 kg
15 Judoka 
1/8  ELNAHAS Mohab (CAN) - MADZHIDOV D.  (TJK)
1/8  BALANTA F.  (COL) - DIESSE Aurelien (FRA)
1/8  DIAO Abderahmane (SEN) - LORSANOV Mansur   (RUS)
1/8  USTOPIRIYON K.  (TJK) - PETGRAVE Jamal (GBR)
1/8  JAYNE John  (USA) - SHEPEL Vitalii (UKR)
1/8  SHEROV Erlan  (KGZ) - ALLAKHVERDIEV Eldar (RUS)
1/8  CASSAR, Harrison (AUS) - DAMIER Francis  (FRA)
1/4  BOBONOV Davlat  (UZB) - MADZHIDOV D.  (TJK)
1/4  BALANTA F.  (COL) - LORSANOV Mansur  (RUS)
1/4  USTOPIRIYON K.  (TJK) - JAYNE John  (USA)
1/4  SHEROV Erlan  (KGZ) - DAMIER Francis  (FRA)
R/C  MADZHIDOV D.  (TJK) - BALANTA F.  (COL)
R/C  JAYNE John  (USA) - DAMIER Francis  (FRA)
S/F  BOBONOV Davlat  (UZB) - LORSANOV Mansur  (RUS)
S/F  USTOPIRIYON K.  (TJK) - SHEROV Erlan  (KGZ)
B/M  MADZHIDOV D.  (TJK) - SHEROV Erlan  (KGZ)
B/M  DAMIER Francis  (FRA) - BOBONOV Davlat  (UZB)
G/M  LORSANOV Mansur  (RUS) - USTOPIRIYON K.  (TJK)
Страницы: 1 2