Judo.IJF * World Masters St. Petersburg 2017

World Masters St. Petersburg 2017

60 kg
19    ESP    GARRIGOS - NAGAYAMA JPN Final    
18    RUS    MSHVIDOBADZE - LUTFILLAEV UZB Bronze    
17    BRA    TAKABATAKE - DASHDAVAA MGL Bronze    
16    NAGAYAMA JPN - DASHDAVAA MGL    Semi-Final    
15    UZB    LUTFILLAEV - ESP GARRIGOS Semi-Final    
14    RUS    MSHVIDOBADZE - KYRGYZBAYEV KAZ Repechage    
13    BRA    TAKABATAKE - YASHUEV RUS Repechage    
12    MGL    DASHDAVAA - KYRGYZBAYEV KAZ Quarter-Final
11    RUS    MSHVIDOBADZE - NAGAYAMA JPN Quarter-Final    
10    ESP    GARRIGOS - YASHUEV RUS Quarter-Final    
09    UZB    LUTFILLAEV - TAKABATAKE BRA    Quarter-Final    
08    MGL    GANBAT - KYRGYZBAYEV KAZ Raund 1    
07    MGL    DASHDAVAA - PELIM BRA Raund 1    
06    JPN    NAGAYAMA - UROZBOEV UZB Raund 1    
05    RUS    MSHVIDOBADZE - KHYAR FRA Raund 1    
04    UZB    TILOVOV - YASHUEV RUS Raund 1    
03    ESP    GARRIGOS, Francisco REVOL FRA Raund 1    
02    TUR    OZLU - TAKABATAKE BRA Raund 1

66kg

01 FLICKER, Tal ISR - GANBOLD, Kherlen MGL    Raund 1 
02 PULIAEV, Mikhail RUS - OLEINIC, Sergiu POR    Raund 1
03 MINKOU, Dzmitry BLR - SHAMILOV, Yakub RUS Raund 1
04 SHMAILOV, Baruch ISR - CARGNIN, Daniel BRA Raund 1
05 MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha GEO - ARDANOV, Anzaur RUS Raund 1
06 DOVDON, Altansukh MGL - VIERU, Denis MDA Raund 1
07 ABDULZHALILOV, Abdula RUS - ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos KAZ Raund 18
08 CHIBANA, Charles BRA 1/8
09 GANBOLD, Kherlen MGL - PULIAEV, Mikhail RUS Quarter-Final
10 SHAMILOV, Yakub RUS - SHMAILOV, Baruch ISR Quarter-Final
11 MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha GEO - VIERU, Denis MDA Quarter-Final
12 ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos KAZ - CHIBANA, Charles BRA Quarter-Final
13 PULIAEV, Mikhail RUS - SHAMILOV, Yakub RUS Repechage
14 VIERU, Denis MDA - CHIBANA, Charles BRA Repechage
15 GANBOLD, Kherlen MGL - SHMAILOV, Baruch ISR    Semi-Final
16 MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha GEO - ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos KAZ    Semi-Fina
17 PULIAEV, Mikhail RUS - MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha GEO Bronze
18 CHIBANA, Charles BRA - SHMAILOV, Baruch ISR Bronze
19 GANBOLD, Kherlen MGL - ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos KAZ Final

73kg

01    HASHIMOTO Soichi (JPN)    -    IARTCEV Denis (RUS)    Raund 1
02    MARGELIDON Arthur (CAN)    -    MOHAMMADI Mohammad (IRI)    Raund 1
03    HEYDAROV Hidayat (AZE)    -    NARANKHUU Khadbaatar (MGL)    Raund 1
04    MACIAS Tommy (SWE)    -    VAN T WESTENDE Sam (NED)    Raund 1
05    ORUJOV Rustam (AZE)    -    TURNER Alexander (USA)    Raund 1
06    BOBOEV Giyosjon (UZB)    -    DUPRAT Pierre (FRA)    Raund 1
07    GANBAATAR Odbayar (MGL)    -    CONTINI Marcelo (BRA)    Raund 1
08    SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha (GEO)    -    VAN TICHELT Dirk (BEL)    Raund 1
09    HASHIMOTO Soichi (JPN)    -    MARGELIDON Arthur (CAN)    Quarter-Final
10    HEYDAROV Hidayat (AZE)    -    MACIAS Tommy (SWE)    Quarter-Final
11    ORUJOV Rustam (AZE)    -    BOBOEV Giyosjon (UZB)    Quarter-Final
12    GANBAATAR Odbayar (MGL)    -    SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha (GEO)    Quarter-Final
13    MARGELIDON Arthur (CAN)    -    MACIAS Tommy (SWE)    Repechage
14    ORUJOV Rustam (AZE)    -    GANBAATAR Odbayar (MGL)    Repechage
15    HASHIMOTO Soichi (JPN)    -    HEYDAROV Hidayat (AZE)    Semi-Final
16    BOBOEV Giyosjon (UZB)    -    SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha (GEO)    Semi-Final
17    MACIAS Tommy (SWE)    -    BOBOEV Giyosjon (UZB)    Bronze
18    GANBAATAR Odbayar (MGL)    -    HEYDAROV Hidayat (AZE)    Bronze
19    HASHIMOTO Soichi (JPN)    SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha (GEO)    Final

81kg

01 * DE WIT Frank (NED)    -    PENALBER Victor (BRA)    * Raund 1
02 * LUCENTI Emmanuel (ARG)    -    BRIAND Etienne (CAN)    * Raund 1
03 * KHUBETSOV Alan (RUS)    -    ALLARDON Jonathan (FRA)    * Raund 1
04 * KHALMURZAEV Khasan (RUS)    -    HATTON Jack (USA)    * Raund 1
05 * MOLLAEI Saeid (IRI)    -    RESSEL Dominic (GER)    * Raund 1
06 * REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda (GEO)    -    SANTOS Eduardo yudi (BRA)    * Raund 1
07 * OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar (MGL)    -    LAPPINAGOV Aslan (RUS)    * Raund 1
08 * NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren (MGL)    -    EGUTIDZE Anri (POR)    * Raund 1
09 * DE WIT Frank (NED)    -    LUCENTI Emmanuel (ARG)    * Quarter-Final
10 * KHUBETSOV Alan (RUS)    -    KHALMURZAEV Khasan (RUS)    * Quarter-Final
11 * MOLLAEI Saeid (IRI)    -    SANTOS Eduardo yudi (BRA)    * Quarter-Final
12 * LAPPINAGOV Aslan (RUS)    -    NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren (MGL)    * Quarter-Final
13 * LUCENTI Emmanuel (ARG)    -    KHUBETSOV Alan (RUS)    * Repechage
14 * SANTOS Eduardo yudi (BRA)    -    NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren (MGL)    * Repechage
15 * DE WIT Frank (NED)    -    KHALMURZAEV Khasan (RUS)    * Semi-Final
16 * MOLLAEI Saeid (IRI)    -    LAPPINAGOV Aslan (RUS)    * Semi-Final
17 * KHUBETSOV Alan (RUS)    -    MOLLAEI Saeid (IRI)    * Bronze
18 * SANTOS Eduardo yudi (BRA)    -    DE WIT Frank (NED)    * Bronze
19 * KHALMURZAEV Khasan (RUS)    -    LAPPINAGOV Aslan (RUS)    * Final


90kg

01 * KUKOLJ Aleksandar (SRB)    -    * Raund 1
02 * GWAK Donghan (KOR)    -    SILVA MORALES Ivan felipe (CUB)    * Raund 1
03 * KHALMURZAEV Khusen (RUS)    -    SAFGULIYEV Tural (AZE)    * Raund 1
04 * NAGASAWA Kenta (JPN)    -    BOZBAYEV Islam (KAZ)    * Raund 1
05 * SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz (ESP)    -    * Raund 1
06 * MEHDIYEV Mammadali (AZE)    -    GANTULGA Altanbagana (MGL)    * Raund 1
07 * TOTH Krisztian (HUN)    -    CLERGET Axel (FRA)    * Raund 1
08 * GVINIASHVILI Beka (GEO)    -    IMAMOV Yakhyo (UZB)    * Raund 1
09 * KUKOLJ Aleksandar (SRB)    -    GWAK Donghan (KOR)    * Quarter-Final
10 * KHALMURZAEV Khusen (RUS)    -    NAGASAWA Kenta (JPN)    * Quarter-Final
11 * SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz (ESP)    -    MEHDIYEV Mammadali (AZE)    * Quarter-Final
12 * TOTH Krisztian (HUN)    -    GVINIASHVILI Beka (GEO)    * Quarter-Final
13 * KUKOLJ Aleksandar (SRB)    -    KHALMURZAEV Khusen (RUS)    * Repechage
14 * MEHDIYEV Mammadali (AZE)    -    TOTH Krisztian (HUN)    * Repechage
15 * GWAK Donghan (KOR)    -    NAGASAWA Kenta (JPN)    * Semi-Final
16 * SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz (ESP)    -    GVINIASHVILI Beka (GEO)    * Semi-Final
17 * KUKOLJ Aleksandar (SRB)    -    SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz (ESP)    * Bronze
18 * TOTH Krisztian (HUN)    -    NAGASAWA Kenta (JPN)    * Bronze
19 * GWAK Donghan (KOR)    -    GVINIASHVILI Beka (GEO)    * Final

List of competitors -100 kg

01 * KORREL Michael (NED)    -    DARWISH Ramadan (EGY)    * Raund 1
02 * MARET Cyrille (FRA)    -    BISULTANOV Adlan (RUS)    * Raund 1
03 * MAMMADOV Elkhan (AZE)    -    DVARBY Joakim (SWE)    * Raund 1
04 * ZANKISHIEV Kazbek (RUS)    -    FONSECA Jorge (POR)    * Raund 1
05 * CIRJENICS Miklos (HUN)    -    BOEHLER Laurin (AUT)    * Raund 1
06 * GASIMOV Elmar (AZE)    -    BILALOV Niiaz (RUS)    * Raund 1
07 * LIPARTELIANI Varlam (GEO)    -    GRANDA Andy (CUB)    * Raund 1
08 * DENISOV Kirill (RUS)    -    PACEK Martin (SWE)    * Raund 1
09 * KORREL Michael (NED)    -    BISULTANOV Adlan (RUS)    * Quarter-Final
10 * MAMMADOV Elkhan (AZE)    -    FONSECA Jorge (POR)    * Quarter-Final
11 * CIRJENICS Miklos (HUN)    -    GASIMOV Elmar (AZE)    * Quarter-Final
12 * LIPARTELIANI Varlam (GEO)    -    DENISOV Kirill (RUS)    * Quarter-Final
13 * BISULTANOV Adlan (RUS)    -    FONSECA Jorge (POR)    * Repechage
14 * GASIMOV Elmar (AZE)    -    DENISOV Kirill (RUS)    * Repechage
15 * KORREL Michael (NED)    -    MAMMADOV Elkhan (AZE)    * Semi-Final
16 * CIRJENICS Miklos (HUN)    -    LIPARTELIANI Varlam (GEO)    * Semi-Final
17 * FONSECA Jorge (POR)    -    CIRJENICS Miklos (HUN)    * Bronze
18 * DENISOV Kirill (RUS)    -    MAMMADOV Elkhan (AZE)    * Bronze
19 * KORREL Michael (NED)    -    LIPARTELIANI Varlam (GEO)    * Final

List of competitors +100 kg

01 * MOURA David (BRA)    -    * Raund 1
02 * VOLKOV Andrey (RUS)    -    BATTULGA Temuulen (MGL)    * Raund 1
03 * BONDARENKO Stanislav (UKR)    -    MEYER Roy (NED)    * Raund 1
04 * KRAKOVETSKII Iurii (KGZ)    -    SARNACKI Maciej (POL)    * Raund 1
05 * TUSHISHVILI Guram (GEO)    -    KRIVOBOKOV Anton (RUS)    * Raund 1
06 * GARCIA MENDOZA Alex (CUB)    -    VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr (BLR)    * Raund 1
07 * SILVA Rafael (BRA)    -    CULUM Zarko (SRB)    * Raund 1
08 * ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar (MGL)    -    KOKAURI Ushangi (AZE)    * Raund 1
09 * MOURA David (BRA)    -    BATTULGA Temuulen (MGL)    * Quarter-Final
10 * BONDARENKO Stanislav (UKR)    -    SARNACKI Maciej (POL)    * Quarter-Final
11 * TUSHISHVILI Guram (GEO)    -    GARCIA MENDOZA Alex (CUB)    * Quarter-Final
12 * SILVA Rafael (BRA)    -    ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar (MGL)    * Quarter-Final
13 * BATTULGA Temuulen (MGL)    -    BONDARENKO Stanislav (UKR)    * Repechage
14 * GARCIA MENDOZA Alex (CUB)    -    ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar (MGL)    * Repechage
15 * MOURA David (BRA)    -    SARNACKI Maciej (POL)    * Semi-Final
16 * TUSHISHVILI Guram (GEO)    -    SILVA Rafael (BRA)    * Semi-Final
17 * BATTULGA Temuulen (MGL)    -    SILVA Rafael (BRA)    * Bronze
18 * GARCIA MENDOZA Alex (CUB)    -    SARNACKI Maciej (POL)    * Bronze
19 * MOURA David (BRA)    -    TUSHISHVILI Guram (GEO)    * Final



List of competitors -48 kg

TONAKI Funa    (JPN)
DOLGOVA Irina    (RUS)
MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg    (MGL)
JEONG Bokyeong    (KOR)
CSERNOVICZKI Eva    (HUN)
KOYAMA Stefannie arissa    (BRA)
RISHONY Shira    (ISR)
CLEMENT Melanie    (FRA)
CHERNIAK Maryna    (UKR)
DIOGO Joana    (POR)
CESAR Taciana    (GBS)
NIKOLIC Milica    (SRB)
MINSKER Noa    (ISR)
GILIAZOVA Sabina    (RUS)
KANG Yujeong    (KOR)


List of competitors -52 kg

KUZIUTINA Natalia    (RUS)
BUCHARD Amandine    (FRA)
MIRANDA Erika    (BRA)
FLORIAN Alexandra-larisa    (ROU)
KRASNIQI Distria    (KOS)
PEREIRA Jessica    (BRA)
TSUNODA Natsumi    (JPN)
TEMELKOVA Betina    (ISR)
DELGADO Angelica    (USA)
PERENC Agata    (POL)
GUICA Ecaterina    (CAN)
COHEN Gili    (ISR)
PUPP Reka    (HUN)
GNETO Astride    (FRA)
TSCHOPP Evelyne    (SUI)