..... # Judo.EJU 2019 * European Judo Open Men Warsaw (POL Warsaw, 2-3 March 2019)

03:42:38   BUBANJA (AUT) - KAZARIN (RUS)
PUNDA (POL) - GRANDHAIE (FRA)   

European Judo Open Men Warsaw 2019  (POL Warsaw, 2-3 March 2019

60kg 

1/32

04  MONORI, Daniel (HUN) - ROGOZA, S.  (POL)

10  SAMOTUG, Kyryl  (UKR) - MACREZ, Thomas (FRA)

24  TOREN, Yoav (ISR) - FERGUSON, David  (GBR)

1/16

02:38:16   KHYAR, Walide  (FRA) - LEIBA, Noam  (ISR)                                                                                                            

02:43:55  34  SITHISANE, S.  (LAO) - ROGOZA, S.  (POL)  

02:47:03  35  MANQUEST, V.  (FRA) - SUBIRANA PUJALS, O.  (ESP) 

02:50:05  36  CHERNOV, Vadym  (UKR) - AGHAYEV, Balabay  (AZE) 

02:54:34  37  DIOP, Moussa  (SEN) - SAMOTUG, Kyryl  (UKR)   

02:58:57  38  KOFFIJBERG, Bas  (NED) - SAHA, Luukas  (FIN) 

03:03:11  39  VALIZADA, Oruj  (AZE) - SEILKHAN, Kanat  (KAZ) 

03:10:13  40  DUMONTIER, P.  (FRA) - GRZYWACZ, D.  (POL)

41  SZABO, Csaba  (HUN) - AMANSHUKIROV, N.  (KAZ)

42  ROUSSEL, Yohan  (FRA) - KHALMATOV, D.  (UKR)

43  SCHILDERMANS, J.  (BEL) - GARBACIK, B.  (POL)

44  GOULET, Sylvain  (FRA) - FERGUSON, David  (GBR)

45  LIMARE, Vincent  (FRA) - MAMMADSOY, Davud  (AZE)

46  GABAY, E.  (ISR) - D ANGELO, Biagio  (ITA)

47  VERGNES, Richard  (FRA) - MORGOYEV, B.  (UKR)

48  ORBAN, Lehel  (ROU) - NUNEZ RODRIGUEZ, J.  (ESP)

1/8

49  KHYAR, Walide  (FRA) - SITHISANE, S.  (LAO)

50  MANQUEST, V.  (FRA) - CHERNOV, Vadym  (UKR)

51  DIOP, Moussa  (SEN) - KOFFIJBERG, Bas  (NED)

52  VALIZADA, Oruj  (AZE) - DUMONTIER, P.  (FRA)

53  SZABO, Csaba  (HUN) - KHALMATOV, D.  (UKR)

54  GARBACIK, B.  (POL) - GOULET, Sylvain  (FRA)

55  LIMARE, Vincent  (FRA) - D ANGELO, Biagio  (ITA)

56  VERGNES, Richard  (FRA) - NUNEZ RODRIGUEZ, J.  (ESP)

1/4

57  KHYAR, Walide  (FRA) - MANQUEST, V.  (FRA)

58  SAMOTUG, Kyryl  (UKR) - VALIZADA  (AZE)

59  KHALMATOV, D.  (UKR) - GARBACIK  (POL)

60  D ANGELO, Biagio  (ITA) - VERGNES  (FRA)

R/C

61  KHYAR, Walide  (FRA) - KOFFIJBERG  (NED)

62  KHALMATOV, D.  (UKR) - D ANGELO  (ITA)

S/F

63 MANQUEST, V.   (FRA) - VALIZADA, Oruj  (AZE)                                                                                                                            64  GARBACIK  (POL) - VERGNES  (FRA)

B/M

65  KHYAR, Walide  (FRA) - VERGNES, Richard  (FRA)                                                                                                               

66  KHALMATOV, D.  (UKR) - MANQUEST, V.  (FRA)

G/M

 67  VALIZADA, Oruj  (AZE) - GARBACIK, B.  (POL) 

++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++

66kg

++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++

73kg

1/32 

06:23 HAM, Eric (GBR) - TEN HEUVEL, Daan (NED) 

13:16 VILLANELLO, Rene (ITA) - MARTIROSIAN, Danylo (UKR) 

21:36 SULCA, Adrian (ROU) - GARBACZ, Mateusz (POL) 

31:48 NACU, Ion (MDA) – BORCHASHVILI, Wachid (AUT) 

35:55 LAAMANEN, Eetu (FIN) - SCHIPPER, Roy (NED) 

41:37 BLANDIN, Antonin (FRA) - STROKA, Radoslaw (POL) 

48:57 MAHOMEDOV, Rufat (UKR) - HENNEVELD, Kenneth (NED) 

57:19 MARTIROSYAN, Ashot Kamoevich (BUL) - CASSE, Jeroen (BEL) 

01:07:00 KOWALSKI, Tomasz (POL) - NASIROVS, Abulfazs (LAT) 

01:13:22 MORKA, Ksawery (POL) - GEMER, Din Yaacov (ISR) 

01:25:58 ALLAHVERDIYEV, K. (AZE) - WINKLER, Michael (AUT)