Judo.EJU 2011 * European Championschips U23 Tyumen (RUS)

00:38   63 / Hermansson (SWE)  - Kazeniuk (RUS)
10:53   63 Trajdos (GER) - Unterwurzacher (AUT)
01:01:31  B/M  63 Kazeniuk (RUS) - Gáspár (HUN) 
01:05:06  G/M  63 Unterwurzacher (AUT) – Mohamed-Seghir (POL) 

01:17:39  B/M  73 Iartcev (RUS) - Van de Kamer (NED) 
01:26:03  G/M  73 Carollo (ITA) - Ozdoev (RUS) 
13:28   73 Kanivets (UKR) - Iartcev (RUS) 
24:42   73 Ozdoev (RUS) - Kurkiewicz (POL)
34:39   70 Sordiya (RUS) –  Cosic Zgalin (CRO)
37:57   70 Vargas Koch (GER) - Davydova (RUS) 
01:39:20  G/M  70 Pogacnik (SLO) - Vargas Koch (GER) 
01:28:37  B/M  70 Lisewski (GER) -Davydova (RUS) 
02:45:12  1/8  78  Maranic (CRO)  - Kenyon (ISR) 
02:57:35  P/R  78  FURMANEK (POL) – MALONGA (FRA) 
03:59:06  1/4  78   Prokopenko (RUS) - Furmanek (POL
04:52:42  R/C  78  Buseman (NED) - Prokopenko (RUS) 
04:54:20  S/F  78  Kenyon (ISR) - Furmanek (POL) 
05:13:39  R/C  +78  Tarasova (UKR) - Jaworska (POL)
39:40   81 Gutsche (GER) - Safguliyev (AZE) 
50:02   S/F  81 Semenov (RUS) - Toth (HUN) 
01:41:21  B/M   81 Gutsche (GER) - Semenov (RUS) 
01:46:34  B/M  81 Marconcini (ITA) - Lorenzo (ESP) 
01:49:38  G/M  81 Baghdasaryan (ARM) - Toth (HUN) 
04:34:12  1/4  90  Magomedov (RUS) - Laignes (FRA) 
04:39:21  R/C  90  Loporchio (ITA) - Laignes (FRA) 
04:43:52  S/F  90  Grossklaus (SUI) - Magomedov (RUS) 
02:03:18  P/R   100 Thordal (DEN) - Magomedov (RUS) 
02:07:10   P/R  100  JAHIC  (BIH) – DICHEV (BUL) 
02:17:16   1/16  100 San Martin (ESP) -  Fonseca (POR) 
02:25:31   1/16  100  Bisultanov (RUS) - Lesko (CRO) 
02:29:03   1/16 100 Asin (BLR) - Jurisic SRB) 
02:35:29   1/16  100 Yazici (TUR) - Frey (GER) 
02:43:50  1/16  100 Kaszas (HUN) - Di Guida (ITA) 
03:03:05  P/R  100  MAGOMADOV (RUS) – DICHEV (BUL) 
03:12:04  P/R  100  CRIJECS (HUN) – LUCHYN (UKR) 
03:17:42  P/R  1/8  100  San Martin (ESP) – Wójcik  (POL) 
03:20:07  1/8  100  NED – SRB Mol (NED) - Bogdanovic (SRB) 
03:25:31  (RUS) – (ITA) 
03:26:09  1/8  100  Bisultanov (RUS) - Jurisic (SER) 
03:30:39  1/8  100  Vulevic (MNE) - Samsonov (UKR) 
03:38:38  1/8  100  Yazici (TUR) - Debreliev (BUL)
03:48:03  1/8  100  Domanski (POL) - Di Guida(ITA)
04:05:16  1/4  100  Magomedov (RUS) - Cirjenics (HUN)
04:13:34  1/4  100  Wójcik (POL) - Mol (NED)
04:21:22  1/4  100  Bisultanov (RUS) - Samsonov (UKR)
04:23:58  1/4  100    Yazici (TUR) - Di Guida (ITA) 
04:57:48  R/C  100  Cirjenics (HUN) - Wójcik (POL) 
05:04:04  S/F  100   Magomedov (RUS) - Mol (NED) 
03:57:10  1/4 +100  Prokin (RUS) - Breitbarth (GER=

02:25:21   zal  
02:57:22   RUS 

1957

JUDO 1957: European Championships in Rotterdam (NED)

1966

JUDO 1966: Wim Ruska (NED) - Jacques Barthes (FRA)

JUDO 1966: Anton Geesink (NED) - Jacques Barthes (FRA)

1968

JUDO 1968: Wim Ruska (NED) - Hans Sperrer (FRG)

1989

JUDO 1989 World Championships [-71kg]

JUDO 1989 World Championships [-78kg]

JUDO 1989 World Championships [-86kg]

1990

JUDO 1990 Dutch Championships [-86kg]

JUDO 1990 Dutch Championships: Ben Spijkers (NED) - Mark Simmers (NED)

1993

JUDO 1993 World Championships: Ki-Young Jeon 전기영 (KOR) - Jose Figueroa (PUR)

JUDO 1993 World Championships: Ki-Young Jeon 전기영 (KOR) - Hidehiko Yoshida 吉田 秀彦 (JPN)

1994

JUDO 1994 Jigoro Kano Cup: Ben Sonnemans (NED) - Antal Kovacs (HUN)

JUDO 1994 Jigoro Kano Cup: Yoichi Nakano (JPN) - Yasuhiro Nakashima (JPN)

JUDO 1994 Jigoro Kano Cup: Harry van Barneveld (BEL) - Indrek Pertelson (EST)

JUDO 1994 Jigoro Kano Cup: Frank Moeller (GER) - Shigeru Kubota (JPN)

1995

JUDO 1995 World Championships: Ki-Young Jeon 전기영 (KOR) - Hidehiko Yoshida 吉田 秀彦 (JPN)

JUDO 1995 World Championships: Ki-Young Jeon 전기영 (KOR) - Algimantas Merkevicius (LTU)

1997

JUDO 1997 World Championships: Ki-Young Jeon 전기영 (KOR) - Keith Morgan (CAN)

JUDO 1997 World Championships: Ki-Young Jeon 전기영 (KOR) - Andre Akoury (LIB)

JUDO 1997 World Championships: Ki-Young Jeon 전기영 (KOR) - Jose Vicbart Geraldino (DOM)

1999

JUDO 1999 Kodokan Cup: Toshihiko Koga 古賀 稔彦 (JPN)

2002

JUDO 2002 Tournois de Paris: Salima Souakri (ALG) - Annabelle Euranie (FRA)