..... # Judo.MD 2011 * Lista lotului national R.M. pe anul 2011

SENIORI (masculin)

60 kg

1.    Nacu Octavian    1989    CM    Hînceşti    
ŞSSRJ    Petrocub, Dinamo    -60 kg    Buiuc M, Buiuc I, Colţa V
2.    Nacu Artiom    1991    CM    Hînceşti    
ŞSSRJ    Petrocub    -60 kg    Buiuc M, Buiuc I, Colţa V
3.    Vreme Eugeniu    1992    CM    Hînceşti    
ŞSSRJ    Petrocub    -60 kg    Buiuc M, Buiuc I, Brînzeanu V
3.    Colodii Sergiu    1985    CM    Chişinău    Ş
SSRJ    Petrocub    -60 kg    Colpaşcicov L, Duduş V

66 kg

1.    Scvortov Victor    1988    MS    Bender    
ŞSRO „G.Badanov”,Dinamo, CSPLN    -66 kg    Ceacal Z, Cujba I, Colţa V
2.    Soroca Igor    1990    CM    Făleşti    
ŞSRO    -66 kg    Luca V, Gorobeţ V, Luca A
3.    Fominîh Maxim    1988    CM    Hînceşti    
ŞSSRJ    Pertocub    -66 kg    Buiuc M, Buiuc I, Colţa V
3.    Crăciun Nicolae    1990    CM    Hînceşti    
ŞSSRJ    Pertocub    -66 kg    Buiuc M, Buiuc I
73 kg
09.    Leu Iurie    1988    MS    Chişinău    USEFS    
ŞSSRJ, Dinamo    -73kg    Leu M, Cujba I, Ciudin M
10.    Trudov Marcel    1984    MIS    Chişinău    MAI    
ŞSSRJ, Dinamo    -73kg    Luca V, Gorobeţ V, Meriacre C, Colţa V
11.    Bocan Vadim    1990    CM    Hînceşti    
ŞSSRJ    Petrocub    -73 kg    Buiuc M, Buiuc I, Colţa V 
12.    Braga Vasile    1989    CM    Chişinău    
ŞSSRJ ASEM, Dinamo-73 kg Meriacre C, Bivol V, Luca V, Gorobeţ V, Cotolupenco S

81 kg
13.    Duminică Valeriu    1987    MS    Hînceşti    
USM    Petrocub    -81 kg    Buiuc M, Buiuc I, Colţa V
14.    Toma Sergiu    1987    MS    Chişinău    
Wolf Club    -81 kg    Cotolupenco S, Colţa V, Cujba I, Neagu I
15.    Gîncu Radu    1989    CM    Soroca    
USEFS    CSPLN    -81 kg    Ciudin M, Colţa V, Dragan Ş, Lozan M
16.    Oşlobanu Sergiu    1986    CM    Bălţi    
INED, Bălţi    Dinamo    -81 kg    Peatcovschi I

90 kg

17.    Remarenco Ivan    1988    MS    Anenii Noi    
ŞSSRJ    Dinamo    -90 kg    Luca V, Gorobeţ V, Meriacre C
18.    Dumbrava Ion    1989    CM    Soroca    
USM    Dinamo    -90 kg    Ciudin M, Rusu E
19.    Tipa Constantin    1987    MS    Chişinău    
ŞSSRJ    Wolf Club    -90 kg    Colpaşcicov L, Duduş V, Tipa Constantin
20.    Taran Mircea    1992    CM    Soroca    
APMAI    -90 kg    Ciudin M, Dragan Ş

100 kg

21.    Malcic Radu    1986    MS    Chişinău    
ŞSSRJ    Dinamo    -100 kg    Malcic I
22.    Cernega Stanislav    1988    MS    Tiraspol    
CSPLN    Dinamo    -100 kg    Lisovaia A, Colţa V, Cujba I
23.    Taran Andrei    1990    CM    Soroca    
USM    -100 kg    Ciudin M, Dragan Ş
24.    Portnoi Mihail    1993    I    Călăraşi    
LIRPS    -100 kg    Gorobeţ V, Luca V

+100 kg

25.    Ciobanu Vitalie    1986    MS    Chişinău    
CSPLN    Dinamo    +100 kg    Malcic I, Colţa V
26.    Poiag Anatolie    1990    CM    Chişinău    
CSPLN    ULIM    +100 kg    Ciudin M
27.    Duca Andrei    1991    I    Cimişlia    
Colegiul deTransp    +100 kg    Bezer Gh, Ciudin M
28.    Oţel Ion    1984    I    Glodeni    
USEFS    +100 kg    Ciudin M

TINERET (masculin)

55kg

1.    Juncu Vasile    1993    Orhei    
LIRPS    -55kg.    Ciudin M, Rusu E
2.    Plamadeala Veaceslav    1993    Ialoveni    
LIRPS    -55kg.    Luca V, Gorobeţ V
3.    Bordeianu Valeriu    1994    Hînceşti    
ŞSSRJ    Petrocub    -55kg.    Buiuc M, Buiuc I
3.    Ţîgîra Gabriel    1994    Hînceşti    
ŞSSRJ    Petrocub    -55kg.    Buiuc M, Buiuc I

60kg

10.    Dubciac Mihail    1993    Hînceşti    ŞSSRJ    Petrocub    -60kg.    Buiuc M, Buiuc I
11.    Paşcan Stanislav    1993    Anenii Noi    LIRPS    -60kg.    Luca V, Gorobeţ V, Luca A
12.    Scofari Victor    1993    Chişinău    LIRPS    -60kg.    Luca V, Gorobeţ V, Luca A
13.    Cojocaru Nicolai    1993    Sîngerei    LIRPS    -66kg.    Luca V, Gorobeţ V
14.    Brînzeanu Mihail    1993    Hînceşti    ŞSSRJ    Petrocub    -66kg.    Brînzeanu V, Buiuc M, Buiuc I
15.    Buca Cristian    1993    Ialoveni    LIRPS    -66kg.    Luca V, Gorobeţ V, Luca A
16.    Gheorghiev Dumitru    1992    Călăraşi    LIRPS    -66kg.    Cebotari Gh, Luca V, Gorobeţ V
17.    Arpentin Constantin    1992    Leova    LIRPS    -73kg.    Luca V, Gorobeţ V
18.    Mircea Stanislav    1992    Chişinău    ŞSRO    -73kg.    Cotolupenco S, Luca V, Gorobeţ V
19.    Savcenco Roman    1992    Căuşeni    LIRPS    -73kg.    Luca V, Gorobeţ V
20.    Marchitan Mihail    1994    Soroca    LIRPS    -73kg.    Dragan S, Ciudin M, Rusu E
21.    Crivoi Ion    1992    Chişinău    ŞSSJ    -81kg.    Lozan I
22.    Dragoşciuc Ruslan    1992    Sîngerei    USEFS    -81kg.    Ciudin M, Rusu E
23.    Scoarţa Dorel    1992    Soroca    LIRPS    -81kg.    Ciudin M, Rusu E
24.    Preţîvatîi Ghenadie    1994    Ocniţa    LIRPS    -81kg.    Prepeliţa G, Ciudin M, Rusu E
25.    Chilimaru Vadim    1992    Şoldăneşti    LIRPS    -90kg.    Gorobeţ V, Luca V, Luca A
26.    Bîrca Nicolai    1992    Ialoveni    LIRPS    -90kg.    Gorobeţ V, Luca V, Luca A
27.    Fulga Victor    1993    Hînceşti    ŞSSRJ    Petrocub    -90kg.    Buiuc M, Buiuc I
28.    Oglindă Petru    1993    Leova    LIRPS    -100kg.    Leu M, Bucicov P
29.    Şincariov Artiom    1993    Tiraspol    ŞSSLB -100kg.    Baboi S
30.    Semîchin Iurie    1994    Tiraspol    ŞSSLB    ŞSSC    +100kg.    Baboi S
31.    Goraş Dumitru    1993    Chişinău    ŞSRO    +100kg.    Dragunov M, Cazac V
32.    Neamţu Ion    1992    Glodeni    USEFS    Wolf Club    +100kg.    Taşcu M
JUNIORI (masculin)
1.    Mitrofan Dumitru    1995    Sîngerei    LIRPS    -46kg.    Patron St, Luca V, Gorobeţ V
2.    Boico Andrei    1995    Soroca    LIRPS    -46kg.    Leu M
3.    Bunescu Vadim    1995    Orhei    LIRPS    -50kg.    Luca V, Luca A, Gorobeţ V
4.    Peaticovschi Iulian    1995    Bălţi    ŞSCJ “B. Petuhov”    -50kg.    Peatcovschi I
5.    Zaboroşciuc Nicon    1995    Bălţi    LIRPS    -55kg.    Pleşco, Luca V, Gorobeţ V
6.    Blanaru Gheorghe    1995    Glodeni    LIRPS    Wolf Club    -55kg.    Taşcu A, Leu M
7.    Deleu Evgheni    1996    Bender    ŞSRO „G Badanov”    -60kg.    Tinica O
8.    Botnaru Alexandru    1995    Chişinău    Wolf Club    -60kg.    Neagu I
9.    Şpac Sergiu    1995    Edineţ    LIRPS    -66kg.    Luca V, Luca A, Gorobeţ V
10.    Manole Alexandru    1995    Mereşeni    ŞSSRJ    Petrocub    -66kg.    Brînzeanu V, Buiuc M, Buiuc I
11.    Stînca Mihail    1995    Rîşcani    LIRPS    -73kg.    Luca V, Luca A, Gorobeţ V
12.    Manole Petru    1995    Mereşeni    ŞSSRJ    Petrocub    -73kg.    Brînzeanu V, Buiuc M, Buiuc I
13.    Bodişteanu Victor    1995    Hînceşti    LIRPS    -81kg.    Tacu V, Ciudin M
14.    Rotari Crispin    1995    Ocniţa    LIRPS    -81kg.    Prepeliţa Gh, Ciudin M
15.    Calaraş Veaceslav    1995    Chişinău    LT “Ştefan cel Mare”    ŞSSRJ    -90kg.    Duduş V
16.    Dubciac Tudor    1995    Chişinău    LIMPS    -90kg.    Cujba I
17.    Strechi Maxim    1995    Tiraspol    ŞSSLB    +90kg.    Osadci E
18.    Arama Oleg    1995    Chişinău    ŞSSRJ    +90kg.    Malcic I
SENIORI (feminin)
19.    Taşcu Gabriela    1992    CMS    Făleşti    -48kg.    Colin A, Colin I, Dănilescu V
20.    Cebotari Alina    1992    I    Chişinău    LTPS nr. 2    ŞSRO    -48kg.    Cotolupenco S, Safonov I
21.    Osoianu Tatiana    1991    CMS    Făleşti    -52kg.    Colin A, Colin I, Dănilescu V
22.    Bostan Maria    1992    CMS    Sîngerei    ŞSRO    -57kg.    Cotolupenco S, Patron St
23.    Carauş Valentina    1984    MS    Tighina    ŞSCTRO, Bender    -63kg.    Lahoţchii A
24.    Gîscă Cristina 1992    CMS    Ştefan Vodă    -63kg.    Colin A, Colin I
25.    Bulat Ana    1992    CMS    Căuşeni    LIRPS    -70kg.    Colin A, Colin I
26.    Davîdova Marianna    1985    MS    Slobozia    ŞSCT nr. 1    -70kg.    Zabzaliuc P, Rusu Al
27.    Pavlenco Elena    1990    Slobozia    -78kg.    Lahoţchii A
28.    Savcenco Irina    1990    MS    Căuşeni    LIMPS    +78kg.    Colin A, Colin I, Cujba I
29.    Bega Dorina    1992    CMS    Ştefan Vodă    LIMPS    +78kg.    Cujba I
TINERET (feminin)
30.    Festican Elena    1994    I    Călăraşi    LIRPS    -52kg.    Colin A, Colin I, Cebotari Gh
31.    Borş Mihaela    1994    I    Şoldăneşti    LIRPS    -52kg.    Colin A, Colin I
1.    Ciobanu Ana-Maria    1993    CMS    Leova    LIRPS    -57kg.    Colin A, Colin I
2.    Tonu Diana    1993    I    Chişinău    LTPS nr. 2    ŞSRO    -57kg.    Nedostup S, Cotolupenco S
3.    Creţu Ecaterina    1994    I    Făleşti    LIRPS    -57kg.    Colin A, Colin I, Dănilescu V
4.    Ţurcan Marina    1994    II    Glodeni    LIRPS    -57kg.    Colin A, Colin I
5.    Bucătari Renata    1993    I    Teleneşti    LIRPS    -63kg.    Colin A, Colin I
6.    Pîntescu Tatiana    1994    I    Călăraşi    LIRPS    -70kg.    Colin A, Colin I
7.    Alalîchina Lidia    1993    I    Tighina    +78kg.    Lahoţchii A
JUNIORI (feminin)
8.    Budescu Ana    1996    Teleneşti    LIRPS    -40kg.    Colin A, Colin I
9.    Budescu Cristina    1995    Teleneşti    LIRPS    -44kg.    Colin A, Colin I
10.    Caracaş Diana    1996    Ungheni    LIRPS    -48kg.    Colin A, Colin I
11.    Maftei Daniela    1995    Criuleni    LIRPS    -52kg.    Colin A, Colin I
12.    Cernei Iulia    1995    Chişinău    ŞSRO    -57kg.    Cotolupenco S, Cazac V
13.    Mantaluţa Maria    1995    Criuleni    LIRPS    -63kg.    Colin A, Colin I
14.    Zaharia Eliza    1996    Călăraşi    LIRPS    -70kg.    Colin A, Colin I, Cebotari Gh
Добавить комментарий

Оставить комментарий

Кликните на изображение чтобы обновить код, если он неразборчив