..... # Judo.EJU 2018 * European Club Championships - Champions League 2018

European Club Championships - Champions League                                                         Bucharest (ROU), 07 Dec 2018 Men

8 Teams

YAWARA-NEVA (RUS)

 SGS JUDO (FRA)

ARIS JC (GRE)

CSM BUCHAREST (ROU)

SPORTING CP LISBON (POR)

 CJ VALENCIA (ESP)

EDELWEISS (RUS)

RED STAR BELGRADE (SRB)  


Tatami: II   Men   Quarter-Final    YAW   SGS  

-66 kg ARDANOV, Anzaur - VERNEZ, Franck 4:00

-73 kg IARTCEV, Denis - PERSEHAIS, Francois 3:50

-81 kg KALININ, Denis - JOUBERT, Quentin 1:31

-90 kg RETINSKII, Stanislav - KERMARREC, Julian 4:27

+90 kg KRIVOBOKOV, Anton - OLIVAR, Cedric 4:00



-66 kg OKUDA, Masaki - BUNESCU, Vadim 4:48

-73 kg AZOIDIS, Georgios - RAICU, Alexandru 1:10

-81 kg TSOKOURIS, David - CERCEA, Marcel 2:11

-90 kg OKUDA, Masato - KATO, Hirotaka 2:07

+90 kg ARZOUMANIDIS, Giannis - SIMIONESCU, Vladut 1:11


 SPO   VAL  

-66 kg GANBOLD, Kherlen - URIARTE, Gar 4:15

-73 kg FERNANDO, Joao - URIARTE, Sugoi 1:26

-81 kg EGUTIDZE, Anri - URQUIZA SOLANA, Alfonso 3:49

-90 kg SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz - MEHDIYEV, Mammadali 2:28

+90 kg FONSECA, Jorge - KRAKOVETSKII, Iurii 1:15


GRO - RED  

-66 kg CHASYGOV, Ismail - MOROHOJEV, Mihail 2:14

-73 kg EDIEV, Lechi - ZIVOJINOVIC, Filip 0:53

-81 kg AZIZOV, Abas - MAJDOV, Stefan 5:41

-90 kg ZHAMBEKOV, Said Emi - GERASIMENKO, Dmitri 1:55

+90 kg SHAKHBAZOV, Ruslan - DOSEN, Bojan 0:45



Tatami: II  Men  Repechage #5   SGS -  THE  

-66 kg VERNEZ, Franck - OKUDA, Masaki 4:00

-73 kg PERSEHAIS, Francois - AZOIDIS, Georgios 1:50

-81 kg KHALATIAN, Armann - TSOKOURIS, David 2:09

-90 kg KERMARREC, Julian - MOULATZE, Nikos 1:03

+90 kg OLIVAR, Cedric - SARNACKI, Maciej 0:28


Tatami: III  Men  Repechage 6  Category VAL -  RED 

-66 kg URIARTE, Gar - BUNCIC, Strahinja 3:22

-73 kg URIARTE, Sugoi - KURZHEV, Uali 0:51

-81 kg URQUIZA SOLANA, Alfonso - IVANOV, Ivaylo 4:00

-90 kg MEHDIYEV, Mammadali - MAJDOV, Nemanja 4:00

+90 kg KRAKOVETSKII, Iurii - DOSEN, Bojan 1:46


Tatami: I   Men   Semi-Final -7  YAW -  CSM 

-66 kg ARDANOV, Anzaur - BUNESCU, Vadim 3:20 

-73 kg IARTCEV, Denis - RAICU, Alexandru 1:14 

-81 kg KHABACHIROV, Murat - CERCEA, Marcel 4:00 

-90 kg RETINSKII, Stanislav - KATO, Hirotaka 3:07 

+90 kg KRIVOBOKOV, Anton - SIMIONESCU, Vladut 1:44 


Tatami: II  Men  Semi-Final #8  SPO   GRO  

-66 kg GANBOLD, Kherlen - ISAEV, Isa 5:17

-73 kg FERNANDO, Joao - EDIEV, Lechi 0:43

-81 kg EGUTIDZE, Anri - TEPKAEV, Turpal 5:30

-90 kg SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz - ZHAMBEKOV, Said Emi 3:50

+90 kg FONSECA, Jorge - ILIADIS, Ilias 1:13


Tatami: I  Men  Bronze #9  SGS   GRO  

-66 kg LAROSE, David - CHASYGOV, Ismail 8:33 –  

-81 kg KHALATIAN, Armann - AZIZOV, Abas 5:43 -   

-90 kg LAMOUR, Antoine - ZHAMBEKOV, Said Emi 4:00 -   

+90 kg GOBERT, Ludovic - SHAKHBAZOV, Ruslan 3:31 -  


Tatami: II  Men  Bronze #10

 RED - CSM  

-66 kg BUNCIC, Strahinja - BUNESCU, Vadim 0:30

-73 kg KURZHEV, Uali - RAICU, Alexandru 4:00

-81 kg IVANOV, Ivaylo - CERCEA, Marcel 3:07

-90 kg GERASIMENKO, Dmitri - KATO, Hirotaka 0:19

+90 kg DOSEN, Bojan - SIMIONESCU, Vladut 4:23

+90 kg DOSEN, Bojan - SIMIONESCU, Vladut 4:23


Tatami: II  Men  Final #11   YAW - Wins  

-66 kg ARDANOV, Anzaur - REIS, David 4:00

-73 kg OZDOEV, Zelimkhan - GANBAATAR, Odbayar 2:04

-81 kg KALININ, Denis - EGUTIDZE, Anri 2:07

-90 kg RETINSKII, Stanislav - SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz 4:00

+90 kg KRIVOBOKOV, Anton - FONSECA, Jorge 0:32


---
Добавить комментарий

Оставить комментарий

Кликните на изображение чтобы обновить код, если он неразборчив