Judo 2019 IJF

January  22   Ramallah B license referee examination 2019 Palestine, Ramallah Results Draw

January  24  Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2019  Israel, Tel Aviv Results Draw


February 02   Odivelas European Open 2019 Portugal, Odivelas Results Draw

February 02 Sofia European Open 2019  Bulgaria, Sofia  Results Draw

February 09   Follonica Cadet European Cup 2019 Italy,  Follonica Results Draw

February 09   Paris Grand Slam 2019 France,  Paris Results Draw

February 16 Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2019 Spain,  Fuengirola  Results Draw

February 16   Oberwart European Open 2019 Austria, Oberwart Results Draw

February 16   Rome European Open 2019 Italy, Rome Results Draw


January
 22


Ramallah B license referee examination 2019 

 Palestine, Ramallah

ResultsDraw

January
 24 - 26


Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2019
  

 Israel, Tel Aviv

ResultsDraw

February
 2 - 3


Odivelas European Open 2019
  

 Portugal, Odivelas

ResultsDraw

February
 2 - 3


Sofia European Open 2019
  

 Bulgaria, Sofia

ResultsDraw

February
 9 - 10


Follonica Cadet European Cup 2019
  

 Italy, Follonica

ResultsDraw

February
 9 - 10


Paris Grand Slam 2019
  

 France, Paris

ResultsDraw

February
 16 - 17


Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2019
  

 Spain, Fuengirola

ResultsDraw

February
 16


Oberwart European Open 2019
  

 Austria, Oberwart

ResultsDraw

February
 16 - 17


Rome European Open 2019
  

 Italy, Rome

ResultsDraw

February
 16 - 17


St. Petersburg Junior European Cup 2019
  

 Russian Federation, St. Petersburg

ResultsDraw

February
 22 - 24


Düsseldorf Grand Slam 2019
  

 Germany, Dusseldorf

ResultsDraw

February
 24


Brussels EJU Kata Tournament 2019
  

 Belgium, Brussels

ResultsDraw

March
 2 - 3


Antalya Cadet European Cup 2019
  

 Turkey, Antalya

ResultsDraw

March
 2


Bujumbura Cadet African Cup 2019
  

 Burundi, Bujumbura

ResultsDraw

March
 2


Prague European Open 2019
  

 Czech Republic, Prague

ResultsDraw

March
 2 - 3


Warsaw European Open 2019
  

 Poland, Warsaw

ResultsDraw

March
 3


Bujumbura Junior African Cup 2019
  

 Burundi, Bujumbura

ResultsDraw

March
 8 - 10


Marrakech Grand Prix 2019
  

 Morocco, Marrakech

ResultsDraw

March
 9 - 10


Lima Panamerican Open 2019
  

 Peru, Lima

ResultsDraw

March
 9 - 10


Uster Senior European Cup
  

 Switzerland, Uster

ResultsDraw

March
 9 - 10


Zagreb Cadet European Cup 2019
  

 Croatia, Zagreb

ResultsDraw

March
 15 - 17


Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2019
  

 Russian Federation, Ekaterinburg

ResultsDraw

March
 16 - 17


Coimbra Junior European Cup 2019
  

 Portugal, Coimbra

ResultsDraw

March
 16 - 17


Cordoba Panamerican Open 2019
  

 Argentina, Cordoba

ResultsDraw

March
 16


Dakar Cadet African Cup 2019
  

 Senegal, Dakar

ResultsDraw

March
 17


Dakar Junior African Cup 2019
  

 Senegal, Dakar

ResultsDraw

March
 23 - 24


Athens Junior European Cup 2019
  

 Greece, Athens

ResultsDraw

March
 23


N Djamena Cadet African Cup 2019
  

 Chad, N Djamena

ResultsDraw

March
 23


Pordenone EJU Kata Tournament 2019
  

 Italy, Pordenone

ResultsDraw

March
 23 - 24


Santiago del Chile Panamerican Open 2019
  

 Chile, Santiago del Chile

ResultsDraw

March
 24


N Djamena Junior African Cup 2019
  

 Chad, N Djamena

ResultsDraw

March
 29 - 31


Tbilisi Grand Prix 2019
  

 Georgia, Tbilisi

ResultsDraw

March
 30 - 31


Tula Cadet European Cup 2019
  

 Russian Federation, Tula

ResultsDraw

April
 5 - 7


Antalya Grand Prix 2019
  

 Turkey, Antalya

ResultsDraw

April
 6 - 7


Lignano Junior European Cup 2019
  

 Italy, Lignano

ResultsDraw

April
 6 - 7


Teplice Cadet European Cup 2019
  

 Czech Republic, Teplice

ResultsDraw

April
 13 - 14


Dubrovnik Senior European Cup 2019
  

 Croatia, Dubrovnik

ResultsDraw

April
 13


Tashkent Cadet Asian Cup 2019
  

 Uzbekistan, Tashkent

ResultsDraw

April
 13 - 14


Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2019
  

 Uzbekistan, Tashkent

ResultsDraw

April
 20


Almaty Cadet Asian Cup 2019
  

 Kazakhstan, Almaty

ResultsDraw

April
 20 - 23


Asian-Pacific Championships Seniors and Teams 2019
  

 United Arab Emirates, Fujairah

ResultsDraw

April
 21


Almaty Junior Asian Cup 2019
  

 Kazakhstan, Almaty

ResultsDraw

April
 24


African Kata Championships 2019
  

 South Africa, Cape Town

ResultsDraw

April
 25 - 28


African Championships Seniors 2019
  

 South Africa, Cape Town

ResultsDraw

April
 25 - 27


Panamerican Championships Seniors 2019
  

 Peru, Lima

ResultsDraw

April
 27 - 28


Berlin Cadet European Cup 2019
  

 Germany, Berlin

ResultsDraw

April
 28


Panamerican Senior Teams Championships 2019
  

 Peru, Lima

ResultsDraw

May
 2 - 3


African Cadet Championships 2019
  

 Senegal, Dakar

ResultsDraw

May
 4 - 5


African Junior Championships 2019
  

 Senegal, Dakar

ResultsDraw

May
 4 - 5


Cluj-Napoca Cadet European Cup 2019
  

 Romania, Cluj-Napoca

ResultsDraw

May
 4


Santo Domingo Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019
  

 Dominican Republic, Santo Domingo

ResultsDraw

May
 4 - 5


Sarajevo Senior European Cup 2019
  

 Bosnia and Herzegovina, Sarajevo

ResultsDraw

May
 5


Santo Domingo Junior Panamerican Cup 2019
  

 Dominican Republic, Santo Domingo

ResultsDraw

May
 10 - 12


Baku Grand Slam 2019
  

 Azerbaijan, Baku

ResultsDraw

May
 11 - 12


Kaunas Junior European Cup 2019
  

 Lithuania, Kaunas

ResultsDraw

May
 11


Panama City Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019
  

 Panama, Panama City

ResultsDraw

May
 12


Panama City Junior Panamerican Cup 2019
  

 Panama, Panama City

ResultsDraw

May
 18 - 19


Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2019
  

 Poland, Bielsko Biala

ResultsDraw

May
 18 - 19


Malaga Junior European Cup 2019
  

 Spain, Malaga

ResultsDraw

May
 18 - 19


Orenburg Senior European Cup 2019
  

 Russian Federation, Orenburg

ResultsDraw

May
 24 - 26


Hohhot Grand Prix 2019
  

 People's Republic of China, Hohhot

ResultsDraw

May
 25 - 26


Celje – Podcetrtek Senior European Cup 2019
  

 Slovenia, Celje – Podcetrtek

ResultsDraw

May
 25 - 26


Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2019
  

 Portugal, Coimbra

ResultsDraw

June
 1 - 2


12th East Asian Championships 2019
  

 Republic of Korea, Donghae

ResultsDraw

June
 1 - 2


Cluj-Napoca European Open 2019
  

 Romania, Cluj-Napoca

ResultsDraw

June
 1 - 2


Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2019
  

 Austria, Leibnitz

ResultsDraw

June
 1


Lima Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019
  

 Peru, Lima

ResultsDraw

June
 2


Lima Junior Panamerican Cup 2019
  

 Peru, Lima

ResultsDraw

June
 15 - 16


Quito Panamerican Open 2019
  

 Ecuador, Quito

ResultsDraw

June
 22 - 25


European Games Minsk 2019
  

 Belarus, Minsk

ResultsDraw

June
 22 - 23


Paks Junior European Cup 2019
  

 Hungary, Paks

ResultsDraw

June
 27 - 29


European Cadet Championships 2019
  

 Poland, Warsaw

ResultsDraw

June
 28


Montreal Cadet Panamerican Cup 2019
  

 Canada, Montreal

ResultsDraw

June
 29


Montreal Junior Panamerican Cup 2019
  

 Canada, Montreal

ResultsDraw

July
 4 - 6


Summer Universiade Naples
  

 Italy, Naples

ResultsDraw

July
 5 - 7


Montreal Grand Prix 2019
  

 Canada, Montreal

ResultsDraw

July
 6


Macau Cadet Asian Cup 2019
  

 Macau, Macau

ResultsDraw

July
 6 - 7


Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2019
  

 Bosnia and Herzegovina, Sarajevo

ResultsDraw

July
 7


Macau Junior Asian Cup 2019
  

 Macau, Macau

ResultsDraw

July
 12 - 14


Budapest Grand Prix 2019
  

 Hungary, Budapest

ResultsDraw

July
 13


Hong Kong Asian Cadets Cup 2019
  

 Hong Kong, China, Hong Kong

ResultsDraw

July
 14


Hong Kong Junior Asian Cup 2019
  

 Hong Kong, China, Hong Kong

ResultsDraw

July
 18 - 19


Aktau Asian Open 2019
  

 Kazakhstan, Aktau

ResultsDraw

July
 19


Panamerican Cadet Championships 2019
  

 Colombia, Cali

ResultsDraw

July
 20 - 21


European Kata Championships Gran Canaria 2019
  

 Spain, Gran Canaria

ResultsDraw

July
 20


Panamerican Junior Championships 2019
  

 Colombia, Cali

ResultsDraw

July
 20 - 21


Prague Junior European Cup 2019
  

 Czech Republic, Prague

ResultsDraw

July
 24 - 27


EYOF 2019
 

 Azerbaijan, Baku

ResultsDraw

July
 25 - 27


European Veterans Championships Gran Canaria 2019
  

 Spain, Gran Canaria

ResultsDraw

July
 26 - 28


Zagreb Grand Prix 2019
  

 Croatia, Zagreb

ResultsDraw

July
 27 - 28


Asia-Oceania Cadet Championships 2019
  

 Chinese Taipei, Taipei

ResultsDraw

July
 27 - 28


Berlin Junior European Cup 2019
  

 Germany, Berlin

ResultsDraw

July
 29 - 30


Asia-Oceania Junior Championships 2019
  

 Chinese Taipei, Taipei

ResultsDraw

August
 3 - 4


Poznan Junior European Cup 2019
  

 Poland, Poznan

ResultsDraw

August
 3 - 4


Taipei Asian Open 2019
  

 Chinese Taipei, Taipei

ResultsDraw

August
 10 - 11


Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2019
  

 Romania, Cluj-Napoca

ResultsDraw

August
 17 - 18


12th African Games 2019
  

 Morocco, Rabat

ResultsDraw

August
 25 - 31


World Championships Senior 2019
  

 Japan, Tokyo

ResultsDraw

September
 1


World Championships Senior Teams 2019
  

 Japan, Tokyo

ResultsDraw

September
 4 - 5


World Championships Kata 2019
  

 Republic of Korea, Chungju

ResultsDraw

September
 5


Annual International Vladivostok Jigoro Kano Cadet Tournament 2019
  

 Russian Federation, Vladivostok

ResultsDraw

September
 7 - 8


Bratislava Senior European Cup 2019
  

 Slovakia, Bratislava

ResultsDraw

September
 7 - 8


Santo Domingo Panamerican Open 2019
  

 Dominican Republic, Santo Domingo

ResultsDraw

September
 7


Tunis Cadet African Cup 2019
  

 Tunisia, Tunis

ResultsDraw

September
 8


Tunis Junior African Cup 2019
  

 Tunisia, Tunis

ResultsDraw

September
 12 - 14


European Junior Championships 2019
  

 Finland, Vantaa

ResultsDraw

September
 14


Casablanca Cadet African Cup 2019
  

 Morocco, Casablanca

ResultsDraw

September
 15


Casablanca Junior African Cup 2019
  

 Morocco, Casablanca

ResultsDraw

September
 15


European Junior Mixed Team Championships 2019

 Finland, Vantaa

ResultsDraw

September
 20 - 22


Tashkent Grand Prix 2019
  

 Uzbekistan, Tashkent

ResultsDraw

September
 25 - 29


Commonwealth Judo Championships Walsall 2019

 Great Britain, Walsall

ResultsDraw

September
 25 - 28


World Championships Cadets 2019
  

 Kazakhstan, Almaty

ResultsDraw

September
 28 - 29


Luxembourg European Open 2019
  

 Luxembourg, Luxembourg

ResultsDraw

September
 29


World Championships Cadets Teams 2019
  

 Kazakhstan, Almaty

ResultsDraw

October
 3 - 4


Bishkek Cadet Asian Cup 2019
  

 Kyrgyzstan, Bishkek

ResultsDraw

October
 5 - 6


Bishkek Junior Asian Cup 2019
  

 Kyrgyzstan, Bishkek

ResultsDraw

October
 5 - 6


Chania/Crete Cadet European Cup 2019
  

 Greece, Chania/Crete

ResultsDraw

October
 6 - 8


Brasilia Grand Slam 2019
  

 Brazil, Brasilia

ResultsDraw

October
 10 - 13


World Championships Veterans 2019
  

 Morocco, Marrakech

ResultsDraw

October
 12 - 13


Tallinn European Open 2019
  

 Estonia, Tallinn

ResultsDraw

October
 16 - 19


World Championships Juniors 2019
  

 Morocco, Marrakesh

ResultsDraw

October
 19 - 20


Malaga Senior European Cup 2019
  

 Spain, Malaga

ResultsDraw

October
 20


World Championships Juniors Teams 2019
  

 Morocco, Marrakesh

ResultsDraw

October
 24 - 26


Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2019
  

 United Arab Emirates, Abu Dhabi

ResultsDraw

October
 26 - 27


Koper Cadet European Cup 2019
 

 Slovenia, Koper

ResultsDraw

November
 1 - 3


European U23 Championships
  

 Russian Federation, Izhevsk

ResultsDraw

November
 2


Perth Cadet Oceania Cup 2019
  

 Australia, Perth

ResultsDraw

November
 2


Perth Junior Oceania Cup 2019
 

 Australia, Perth

ResultsDraw

November
 3 - 4


Perth Oceania Open 2019
  

 Australia, Perth

ResultsDraw

November
 9 - 10


Yaounde African Open 2019
  

 Cameroon, Yaounde

ResultsDraw

November
 16 - 17


Dakar African Open 2019
 

 Senegal, Dakar

ResultsDraw

November
 16


European Club Championships - Champions League
  

 Portugal, Odivelas

ResultsDraw

November
 16 - 17


Gyor Cadet European Cup 2019
  

 Hungary, Gyor

ResultsDraw

November
 17


European Club Championships - Europa League
  

 Portugal, Odivelas

ResultsDraw

November
 22 - 24


Osaka Grand Slam 2019
  

 Japan, Osaka

ResultsDraw

Nov
 30


Hong Kong Asian Open 2019
  

 Hong Kong, China, Hong Kong

ResultsDraw

December
 12 - 14


Qingdao Masters 2019
 

 People's Republic of China, Qingdao

ResultsDraw

December
 20 - 22


Asian Club Junior Individual Tournament 2019

 Kuwait, Kuwait City

ResultsDraw

December
 20 - 22


Asian Club Junior Team Tournament 2019

 Kuwait, Kuwait City

ResultsDraw

 ---


---
Добавить комментарий

Оставить комментарий

Кликните на изображение чтобы обновить код, если он неразборчив