..... # Judo Moldova * Antrenorii.

Gorobeţ Victor
Luca Andrei
Tacu Valeriu
Buiuc Ilie
Buiuc Mihail, 
Gistemulte Veaceslav
Rusu Eugen
Ciudin Mihai
Neagu Igor
Prituleac Oleg
Leu Mihail
Leu Iurie
Bacal Viaceslav
Şahov Serghei
Peaticovschi Iulii
Cujba Ion
Malcic Iacov
Dragan Ştefan
Meleaşchevici Ghenadie
Zabzaliuc Pavel
Baboi Serghei
Osadcii Eugen
Timotin Ivan
Babici Petru
Colin Alexei
Colin Irina
Rubanovici Natalia
Taşcu Adrian
Cebotari Gheorghe
Vdovicenco Mihail
Nabiulina N.
Deici Mihail, 
Comarniţchi Iurii
Lîceaghin Nicolai, 
Polevaia-Secăreanu Angela
Cebotari Gheorghe
Lahoţchii Alexandr
Bucicov Piotr, 
Sobcenco Sergiu
Trudov Marcel
Gorneţ L.
Tacu Valeriu
Prepeliţa Ghenadie
Ceacal Zahar
Cotolupenco Serghei
Safonov Iurie
Iuzvac Vladimir
Deici Mihail, 
Comarniţchi Iurii
Dorgan Viorel
Danilescu V.
Zavidei G.
Carauş V.
Fistican Mihail
Bobeico Ion
Danilescu Vasile
Patron Stepan
Stempliuc Oleg
Harbuz Nicolai

*************

Gorobeţ Victor, Luca Andrei
Gudumac Anatolie
Lîceghin Nicolai
Cotolupenco Serghei
Ciudin Mihai, Rusu Evghenii
Tacu Valeriu, Buiuc Ilia, Buiuc Mihai
Curdov Semeon
Buzu Tudor
Buiuc Ilia, Buiuc Mihai
Buiuc Ilia, Buiuc Mihai
Bucicov Petr
Osadcii Evghenii, Timotin Ivan
Buiuc Ilia, Buiuc Mihai
Dragan Stepan
Curu Petr
Gorobeţ Victor, Luca Andrei
Vdovicenco Mihai
Popov Anton
Dragan Stepan, Leu Mihail
Buzu Feodor
Brînzeanu Vasile, Buiuc Ilia, Buiuc Mihai
Gorobeţ Victor, Luca Andrei
Dragan Stepan, Ciudin Mihail
Buzu Tudor
Peaticovschi Iulii, Meleaşchevici Ghennadii
Dragan Constantin, Ciudin Mihail
Ciudin Mihail
Timotin Ivan, Osadcii Evghenii 
Meleaşchevici Ghennadii, Peaticovschi Iulii
Timotin Ivan, Osadcii Evghenii
Buzu Tudor
Meleaşchevici Valerii
Malicic Iacov
Zabzaliuc Pavel
Peaticovschi Iulii, Meleaşchevici Ghennadii
Cotolupenco Serghei
SENIORI (feminin)
Danilescu Vasilii
Meleaşchevici Valerii
Buzu Feodor
Danilescu Vasilii
Lîceaghin Nicolai
Berechelea Nicolai
Timotin Ivan, Boboi Serghei
Cotolupenco Serghei
Buiuc Ilia, Buiuc Mihai
Danilescu Vasilii
Zabzaliuc Pavel
Danilescu Vasilii
Dragan Stepan
Lîceaghin Nicolai, Buzu Tudor
Dragan Stepan
Lahotschii Alexandr
Şahov Serghei
Lahotschii Alexandr
TINERET (masculin)
Ştempliuc Oleg
Curu Petr
Buzu Tudor
Meleaşchevici Valerii 
Meleaşchevici Ghennadii, Peaticovschi Iulii
Uzun Petru
Lîceaghin Nicolai
Leu Mihail, Leu Iurii
Leu Mihail, Leu Iurii
Gorobeţ Victor, Luca Andrei
Taşcu Andrian, Leu Mihail
Boboi Serghei, Timotin Ivan, Osadcii Evghenii
Boboi Serghei, Timotin Ivan, Osadcii Evghenii
Cazac Victor
Ciudin Mihail, Prepeliţa Ghennadii
Ciudin Mihail, Russu Evghenii
Tacu Valeriu, Ciudin Mihail
Buzu Tudor
Zabzaliuc Pavel
Meleaşchevici Ghennadii, Peaticovschi Iulii
Cujba Ion, Iurco Tatiana 
Uzun Petr
Peaticovschi Iulii, Meleaşchevici Ghennadii
Cujba Ion, Iurco Tatiana
FiŞtican Mihail, Bobeico Ion
Balan Ion
Boboi Serghei, Timotin Ivan, Osadcii Evghenii
Cotolupenco Serghei
Popov Anton
Meleaşchevici Valerii 
TINERET (feminin)
Colin Alexei, Colin Irina Rubanovici Natalia
Meleaşchevici Valerii
Gudumac Anatolii
Danilescu Vasilii
Colin Alexei, Colin Irina Rubanovici Natalia
Buiuc Ilia, Buiuc Mihai
Danilescu Vasilii
Lîceaghin Nicolai
Colin Alexei, Colin Irina, Rubanovici Natalia
Colin Alexei, Colin Irina, Rubanovici Natalia
Şahov Serghei
JUNIORI (masculin)
Gorobeţ Victor, Luca Andrei
Gorobeţ Victor, Luca Andrei
Lîceaghin Nicolai
Buiuc Ilia, Buiuc Mihai
Ciudin Mihail
Leu Mihail, Leu Iurii
Meleaşchevici Ghennadii, Peaticovschi Iulii
Ciudin Mihail, Prepeliţa Ghennadie
Gorobeţ Victor, Luca Andrei
Dragan Stepan
Timotin Ivan, Osadcii Evghenii
Dragan Stepan
Şahov Serghei, Ciudin Mihail
Buiuc Ilia, Buiuc Mihai
Ciudin Mihail
Taşcu Adrian, Taşcu Anjela
Meleaşchevici Ghennadii, Peaticovschi Iulii




DGÎ Hînceşti
ŞS Hînceşti
LIRPS
ŞSSRJMTS
ŞS Făleşti
ŞSRO
ŞSRO/LIRPS
Tiraspol
ŞSSRJMTS
ŞSRO 
ŞSSRJMTS
ŞSRO
LIMPS
ŞSRO/CSPLN
ŞSS “B.Petuhov”
ŞS Slobozia
ŞS de Lupte şi Box
ŞSRO/ CSPLN
USEFS    
ŞSCTLRO
“G.Badanov”    
CM “M.Viteazul”
USEFS     
Dinamo MAI
ŞS Cahul    
ŞSS “B.Petuhov” 
USM    ŞSRO
ŞS Cahul    
USEFS/ŞSS “B.Petuhov”
LIRPS/CM “M.Viteazul”
ŞSCTLRO
“G.Badanov”    
ŞSCTLRO
“G.Badanov”

ŞS Leova    
ŞSCTLRO
“G.Badanov”    
ŞS Leova    
ŞS Hînceşti/CS “Petrocub”
ŞSS “B.Petuhov”    
ŞS Ocniţa/ LIRPS    
LIRPS    
ŞSSRJMTS    CRS 
“Wolf Club”
ŞSSRJMTS    CRS 
“Wolf Club”
LIRPS/ ŞS Glodeni    
“Wolf Club” Glodeni
CSPLN/ ŞSCTLRO
“G.Badanov”    
ŞSSRJMTS    CRS 
“Wolf Club”
ŞS Soroca /LIRPS    
LIRPS/ŞSRO    
ŞSSRJMTS    CS “Petrocub”
ŞSSRJMTS    CRS 
“Wolf Club”
CSC 
Dinamo MAI
ŞSSRJMTS    CS “Petrocub”
CSPLN     
LIMPS    
ŞSSRJMTS    CS “Petrocub”
ŞSCTLRO
“G.Badanov”    
ŞSRO/ LIRPS    
ŞSSRJMTS/LIMPS    
ŞSS “B.Petuhov”    
ŞSSRJMTS    
ŞSRO    
LIMPS    CSPLN
ŞSSRJMTS    
Tineret (feminin)
LIRPS
LIRPS
ŞS
ŞS 
LIRPS
USEFS
ŞS Glodeni
ŞSS “B.Petuhov”
USEFS
LIRPS
LIRPS
ŞSRO Călăraşi
LIRPS/ 
ŞS Făleşti
ŞSRO/„LTPS 2”
ŞS “Floreşti”
ŞSCTLRO
“G. Badanov” 
LIRPS
CM M.Viteazul 
ŞSCTLRO
G. Badanov
ŞSR Hînceşti
ŞS Făleşti
LIRPS/ CM M.Viteazul
ŞS Sîngerei
LTPS 2
ŞSTJ
LIRPS
ŞS
ŞSS ”B.Petuhov”
ŞSRO
LIRPS
ŞSSRJMTS


ŞSSRJMTS
ŞSSRJMTS
ŞS
ŞS
ŞSSRJMTS
ŞS
ŞS
LIRPS

ŞSCTLRO „G.Badanov”
LIRPS
ŞS
ŞSSRJMTS
ŞSROL
LIRPS
ŞS
ŞSS
„B.Petuhov”
ŞS
LIRPS
ŞSS
ŞSS
„B.Petuhov”
ŞS
ŞS
ŞSS
„B.Petuhov”
ŞS
ŞSSLB
ŞSS
„B.Petuhov”
ŞSRO
SENIORI (feminin)
ŞS
ŞSS
„B.Petuhov”
ŞS
ŞS
ŞSS
„B.Petuhov”
ŞSS
”A.Doga”
ŞS
ŞSRO
ŞSSRJMTS
ŞS
ŞS
ŞS
ŞS
ŞSS
„B.Petuhov”
ŞS
ŞSCTLRO „G.Badanov”
ŞSCTLRO „G.Badanov”
ŞSCTLRO „G.Badanov”
TINERET (masculin)
ŞS
ŞS
ŞS
ŞSS
”B.Petuhov”
ŞSS
„B.Petuhov”
ŞS
ŞSS
„B.Petuhov”
LIRPS
LIRPS
LIRPS
LIRPS
ŞSS
ŞSS
ŞSROL
AP a MAI
ŞSRO
LIRPS
ŞS
ŞS
ŞSS
„B.Petuhov”
LIMPS
ŞS
ŞSS
„B.Petuhov”
LIMPS
ŞS
ŞS
ŞSS
ŞSROL
ŞSCTLRO „G.Badanov”
ŞSS
„B.Petuhov”
TINERET (feminin)
LIRPS
ŞSS
„B.Petuhov”
ŞS
ŞS
LIRPS
ŞS 
ŞS
ŞSS
„B.Petuhov”
LIRPS
LIRPS
ŞSCTLRO „G.Badanov”
JUNIORI (masculin)
LIRPS
LIRPS
ŞSS
„B.Petuhov”
ŞSSRJMTS
LIRPS
LIRPS
ŞSS
„B.Petuhov”
LIRPS
LIRPS
ŞS
ŞSS
ŞS
LIRPS
ŞSSRJMTS
LIRPS
ŞS
ŞSS
„B.Petuhov”
ŞSCTLRO „G.Badanov”
ŞSS
„B.Petuhov”
ŞSCTLRO „G.Badanov”
JUNIORI (feminin)
ŞS
ŞS
ŞS
ŞS
ŞS
ŞS
LIRPS
LIRPS
ŞSSRJMTS
LIRPS
ŞS
ŞS
ŞS
LIRPS
ŞS
ŞSCTLRO „G.Badanov”


*******************
Chişinău 
Edineţ
Bălţi
Chişinău 
Ştefan Vodă
Hînceşti
Chişinău
Chişinău
Hînceşti
Hînceşti
Leovo
Tiraspol
Hînceşti
Soroca
Comrat
Chişinău 
Chişinău
Bender
Soroca
Chişinău
Hînceşti
Chişinău
Soroca
Chişinău
Bălţi
Soroca
Sîngerei
Tiraspol
Bălţi
Tiraspol
Chişinău
Bălţi
Chişinău 
Slobodzia
Bălţi
Chişinău 
SENIORI (feminin)
Faleşti
Bălţi
Cauşeni
Faleşti
Bălţi
Chişinău
Tiraspol
Chişinău
Hînceşti
FaleŞti
Slobodzia
Faleşti
Soroca
Bălţi
Soroca
Bender
Bender
Bender
TINERET (masculin)
Donduşeni
Comrat
Chişinău
Bălţi
Bălţi
Ceadîr-Lunga
Bălţi
Soroca
Soroca
Chişinău
Glodeni
Tiraspol
Tiraspol
Chişinău
Ocniţa
Leova
Hînceşti
Chişinău
Slobodzia
Bălţi
Chişinău
Ceadîr-Lunga
Bălţi
Chişinău
Calaraşi
Edineţ
Tiraspol
Chişinău
Bender
Bălţi
TINERET (feminin)
Chişinău
Bălţi
Edineţ
Faleşti
Calaraşi
Hînceşti
Faleşti
Bălţi
Chişinău
Călăraşi
Bender
JUNIORI (masculin)
ChiŞinău
ChiŞinău
Bălţi
Hînceşti
Ştefan Vodă
ChiŞinău
Bălţi
Ocniţa
ChiŞinău
Soroca
Tiraspol
Soroca
Bender 
Hînceşti
Anenii Noi
Glodeni
Bălţi



Chişinău
Hînceşti
Hînceşti
Ştefan Vodă
Orhei
Hînceşti
Chişinău
Soroca
Ialoveni
Edineţ
Ialoveni
Bender
Hînceşti
Bălţi
Bălţi
Hînceşti
Hînceşti
Chişinău
Chişinău
Chişinău
Soroca
Bălţi
Slobozia
Tiraspol
Chişinău
Tiraspol 
Chişinău
Ştefan Vodă


Nisporeni
Glodeni
Bender
Călăraşi
Nisporeni
Făleşti
Cahul
Bălţi
Chişinău
Călăraşi
Ungheni
Chişinău
Chişinău
Leova
Chişinău
Cahul
Călăraşi
Ocniţa
Chişinău
Bălţi
Călăraşi
Bender
Bender
Leova
Bender
Leova
Chişinău
Ştefan-Vodă
Străşeni
Floreşti
Anenii Noi
Chişinău
Hînceşti
Bălţi
Ocniţa
Soroca
Chişinău
Chişinău
Glodeni
Bender 
Chişinău
Soroca
Edineţ
Hînceşti
Chişinău
Chişinău
Hînceşti
Hînceşti
Anenii Noi
Hînceşti
Bender
Chişinău
Chişinău
Bălţi
Chişinău
Chişinău
Chişinău
Chişinău
Glodeni
Cimişlia
Bahu Călăraşi
Chişinău
Nisporeni
Glodeni
Bălţi
Nisporeni
Călăraşi
Făleşti
Chişinău
Floreşti
Bender
Chişinău
Chişinău
Chişinău
Călăraşi
Călăraşi
Bender
Hînceşti
Făleşti
Călăraşi
Chişinău
Leova
Sîngerei
Chişinău
Ţaul,
Donduşeni
Chişinău
Chişinău
Anenii Noi
Floreşti
Hînceşti
Chişinău
Chişinău
Hînceşti
Chişinău
Făleşti 
Anenii Noi
Chişinău
Ialoveni
Tiraspol
Chişinău
Anenii Noi
Chişinău
Chişinău
Nisporeni
Făleşti
Leova
Glodeni
Hînceşti

*******************

sambo

Gatin Nicolai
Balan Ionel
Noroc Alexandr
Morozovschi Radu
Doncilă Mihai
Foca Nicolai
Lungu Dmitrii
Ţurcanu Dumitru
Nacu Octovian
Coşleţ Gheorghe
Sobcenco Serghei
Graur Maxim
Nacu Artiom
Tatarescu Norin
Cazacu Andrei
Plămădeală Veceaslav
Botnari Maxim
Cvitco Oleg
Blanaru Gheorghe
Chiricu Ion
Brînzeanu Mihail
Darii Alexandr
Scoarţă Dorel
Maister Dorel
Oşlobanu Sergiu
Gîncu Radu
DragoŞiuc Ruslan
Golomoz Alexandr
Meleaşchevici Valerii
Coreac Evghenii
Pachişin Vladimir
Şerşnev Evghenii
Malicic Radu
Balan Denis
Rotari Ghenadii
Spivac Serghei
SENIORI (feminin)
Stîrciu Aleona
Odajiu Anastasia
Iurco Tatiana
Crivonos Valeria
Grama Violina
Steri Elena
Repida Ana
Tonu Diana
Jiganu Silivia
Stîrciu Aleona
Odajiu Anastasia
Iurco Tatiana
Crivonos Valeria
Grama Violina
Steri Elena
Repida Ana
Tonu Diana
Jiganu Silivia
Nistoraş Dina
Davidova Mariana
Severin Oliga
Tatarescu Corina
Repeşco Natalia
Mînzat Mariana
Carauş Valentina
Artimciuc Sabina
Pavlenco Elena
TINERET (masculin)
Rudnic Mihai
Erinez Mihail
Ţurcan Dumitru
Corloteanu Mihail
Daniliuc Oleg
Chior Alexandr
Nichifor Andrian
Boico Ghennadii 
Boico Andrei
Bunescu Vadim
Blanaru Gheorghii
Popov Nicolai
Eliseev Alexandr
Balaur Alexandr
Preţivatîi Ghennadii
Sandu Alexandr
Bodişteanu Victor
Pascari Andrei
Balan Serghei
Novicov Vasilii
Cara Ivan-Dumitru
Mociu Vasilii
Rotari Ghenadii
Dubceac Tudor
Curmei Ion
Panciuc Mihai
Semîchin Iurii
Spivac Serghei
Sîrbu Cristian
Sedenco Constantin
TINERET (feminin)
Budescu Cristina
Odajiu Anastasia
Arabov Cristina
Crivonos Valentina
Bordei Ana 
Jiganu Silivia
Severin Oliga
Gorbotiuc Mariana
Bozu Elena
Zaharia Eliza
Artimciuc Silivia
JUNIORI (masculin)
Manolachi Mihai
Mihalachi Ion
Noroc Alexandr
Zaharia Vadim
Doncilă Mihail
Mihailov Ion
Ivancea Vasilii
Tcaci Vadim
Vieru Denis
Cetuleanu Maxim
Paşa Filip
GeorgieŞ Vadim
Burlac Dan 
Nacu Valeriu 
Tomulescu Mihai
Taşcu Alin
Podlisnic Serghei
Costeţchii Mihail
Cimpoeş Ruslan 
Sîrbu Cristian
JUNIORI (feminin)
Melinic Ana-Maria
Erenez Aleona
Chiroşca Alina
Arabov Cristina
Taşcu Lara
Eşanu Aleona
Budescu Ana
Bordei Ana
Perciune Evghenia
Maftei Iuliana
Oleinic Maria
Severin Oliga
Tatarescu Corina
Zaharia Eliza
Mînzat Mariana
Artimciuc Sabina


*****************************


Vieru Denis
Foca Nicolae
Coşleţ Gheorghe
Doncilă Mihai
Bunescu Vadim
Nacu Artiom
Botnari Alexandru
Boico Andrei
Bîrcă Nicolai
Şpac Sergiu
Plamădeala Veaceslav
Burlac Dan
Duminică Valeriu
Oşlobanu Sergiu
Zaboroşciuc Nicon
Goţonoagă Dorin
Dubceac Mihai
Tipa Constantin
Darii Alexandru
Graur Sergiu
Taran Mircea
Meleaşchevici Valeriu
Starodub Serghei
Semîchin Iurie
Marinescu Viorel
Ceban Nicolai
Malcic Radu
Bulai Dumitru



Doncilă Mihail
Manolachi Mihail
Coşciug Victor
Sterpu Victor
Vieru Denis
Foca Nicolae
Ţurcan Marin
Tcaci Vadim
Tătărescu Norin
Andrieş Cornel
Breahnă Vadim
Blănaru Gheorghe
Burlac Dan
Botnari Alexandru
Boico Ghenadie
Şpac Sergiu
Goţonoagă Dorin
Ciobanu Andrei
Bivol Ion
Nacu Valeriu
Bodişteanu Victor
Tomulescu Mihai
Pleşca Petru
Mahnaci Dmitri
Rudenco Pavel
Cara-Ivan Dmitrii 
Rotari Ghenadie
Codreanu Danu
Spivac Serghei
Dubceac Tudor
Dorofeev Ilie

Budescu Ana
Guleac Corina
Bereziuc Anastasia
Festican Elena
Budescu Cristina
Osoianu Tatiana
Mocanu Mariana
Odajiu Anastasia
Maftei Iuliana
Bordei Ana
Caracaş Diana
Iurco Tatiana
Mustea Margareta
Creţu Dina
Creţu Ecaterina
Albu Valentina
Bozu Elena
Matveiciuc Iana
Papucciu Adriana
Repeşco Natalia
Zaharia Eliza
Artemciuc Sabina
Carauş Valentina
Vicol Mariana
Pavlenco Elena
Bulgari Oxana
Bologa Mihaela



Guleac Corina
Topală Marina
Roşca Ana-Larisa
Eşanu Paulina
Rotari Ana
Budescu Ana
Taşcu Lara
Odajiu Anastasia
Budescu Cristina
Vrancean Anastasia
Olevschi Dumitriţa
Eşanu Aliona
Prisăcaru Viorica
Cîrlan Victoria
Negru Cristina
Osadcii Alina
Mustea Margareta
Şevţov Alina
Bordei Ana
Caraman Alina
Bozu Elena
Artemciuc Sabina
Oleinic Mariana
Severin Olga 
Zaharia Eliza
Diacenco Oxana
Baciu Olesea
Sîrbuleţ Cristina
Grigoraş Valeria
Bodorin Elena


Cravţov Virgilia
Topală Marina
Rotari Ana
Olevschii Dumitriţa
Prisăcaru Viorica
Creţu Dina
Şevţov Alina
Oleinic Mariana
Baciu Olesea

Marian Cătălin
Manolachi Mihai
Sterpu Victor
Coşciug Victor
Izvoreanu Daniel
Mihailov Ion
Andrieş Cornel
Nacu Ion
Rudii Vadim
Marian Samir
Tomulescu Alexandru
Matveiciuc Eugen
Cătănoi Petru
Ceban Nicolai
Dorofeev Ilie

********************

40 kg 1    Budescu Ana    LIRPS    A Colin    
2    Severin    Olga    LIRPS    ŞS Faleşti    A Colin    
3    Guliac Corina    LIRPS    Glodeni    CS Wolf-Club    A Colin    
3    Arabov    Cristina    ŞS Edineţi    
44 kg 1 Budescu    Cristina    LIRPS    A Colin    
2    Ciobanu    Eujenia    LIRPS    A Colin    
3    Mustea    Margareta    
3    Eşanu    Aliona    SC Speranţa    
48 kg 1    Maftei Daniela    LIRPS    A Colin    
2    Sandu Liuba    LIRPS    A Colin    
3    Tătărescu    Corina    LIRPS    ŞSR Soroca    A Colin    
3    Bucătari    Olivia    ŞSCT Donduşeni    
52 kg 1    Leorda    Liudmila    LIRPS    A Coin    
2    Gherghelegiu    Elena    ŞS Edineţi    
3    Maftei Iuliana    LIRPS    
3    Hmelniţcaia Ana    ŞSRO Bender    
57 kg 1    Cernei    Iulia    ŞSRO Chişinău    S.Cotolupenco    V.Cazac
2    Moscalu    Maria    LIRPS    A Colin    
3    Bordei    Ana    LIRPS    A Colin    
3    Puica Diana    LIRPS    A Colin    
63 kg 1    Mantaluţa    Maria    LIRPS    A Colin    
2    Bozu    Elena    CM Calaraşi    SC Speranţa    
3    Gilaş Valeria    ŞS Faleşti    
3    Guţu    Daria    LTRS 2    ŞSRO Chişinău    S.Cotolupenco    
70 kg 1    Zaharia    Eliza    LIRPS    CM Calaraşi    
2    Artemeiciuc    Sabina    ŞSRO Bender    
3    Vicol Dorina    ŞS Leova    
3    
**70 kg 1    Osoianu    Cristina    ŞS Faleşti    
2    Vedutenco    Xenia    ŞSRO Bender    
3    
3    
48 kg 1    Festican    Elena    CM Calaraşi    
2    Boico    Tatiana    Şsro Bălţi    
3    Cebotari    Alina    LTRS 2    ŞSRO Chişinău    S.Cotolupenco    I.Safonov
3    
52 kg 1
---
Добавить комментарий

Оставить комментарий

Кликните на изображение чтобы обновить код, если он неразборчив